Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

All practices for the week of March 13th will be held at

Framingham State University: 100 State Street in Framingham

 

Monday 3/13

5:15-6:45pm

4/5th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan

4/5th Grade Boys Blue- Coach Dottin (Asum)

5th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Richey

7th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coach St. John

7th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Asum

 

6:45-8:15pm

9/10th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan

10th Grade Girls Select- Coach Sieurin

8th Grade Mass Select Boys- Coaches Nuttall and St John

8th Grade Boys Orange- Bergenholtz

 

8:15-9:45pm

12th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Parks

11th Grade Mass Select- Coach Nicholas

11th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Jordan

9th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coaches Giegucz /Henderson/Coffey

 

Tuesday 3/14

5:15-6:45pm

6th Grade Boys Elite- Coach Skaggs

6th Grade Boys Orange- Coaches Giegucz and Masciarelli

Middle School Boys- Coach Truax  (Wilbon)

Middle School Girls- Coach Moore

 

6:45-8:15pm

9th Grade Boys Orange-Coach Dottin

9/10th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan

HS Girls Select- Coach Sieurin

8th Grade Boys Silver- Coach Giegucz

8th Grade Boys Gold- Coach Mosley

 

8:15-9:45pm

12th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Parks

11th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Jordan

10th Grade Mass Select- Coach Richey

10th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Orlando

 

Wednesday 3/15

5:15-6:45pm

4/5th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan

4/5th Grade Boys Blue- Coach Dottin (Asum)

5th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Richey

Middle School Girls- Coach Moore

 

6:45-8:15pm

9th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Dottin

9th Grade Boys Elite- Coach Pryor

6th Grade Girls Elite- Coach Sulmasy (only one practice this week)

6th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Sulmasy (only one practice this week)

 

8:15-9:45pm

11th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coach Nicholas

10th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coach Richey

9th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coaches Giegucz/Henderson/Coffey

10th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Orlando

 

Thursday 3/16

5:15-6:45pm

6th Grade Boys Elite- Coach Skaggs

6th Grade Boys Orange- Coaches Giegucz /Mascarelli

7th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coach St. John

7th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Asum

Middle School Boys- Coach Truax (Wilbon)

 

6:45-8:15pm

8th Grade Boys Gold- Coach Mosley

8th Grade Boys Mass Select- Coaches Nuttal and St. John

8th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Bergenholtz

8th Grade Boys Silver- Coach Giegucz

 

8:15-9:45pm

HS Girls Select- Coach Sieurin

10th Grade Girls Select- Coach Sieurin

9th Grade Boys Elite- Coach Pryor