Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tournament Schedule June 2-3
The tournament schedule can be found at the following link:

 

GYM LOCATIONS:
Grafton High School:  24 Providence Rd, Grafton, MA
Grafton Middle School: 24 Providence Rd, Grafton, MA
Nashoba Regional High School: 12 Green Rd, Bolton, MA
St. Mark’s School: 25 Marlboro Rd, Southborough, MA
Sudbury Fieldhouse: 31 Union Avenue, Sudbury, MA
 
BSS 5th Grade Girls Orange – Coach Jordan
Saturday:  4:00pm at Grafton High School
Sunday:  9:00am at Grafton High School
 
BSS 6th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan
Saturday:  12:00pm at Grafton High School
Sunday:  2:00pm and 4:00pm, both at Grafton High School
 
BSS 7th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Sulmasy
Saturday: 2:00pm at Nashoba Regional High School
Sunday:  9:00am and 11:00am, both at Nashoba Regional High School
 
BSS 7th Grade Girls Blue- Coach Sulmasy
Saturday: 12:00pm and 3:00pm, both at Nashoba Regional High School
Sunday:  8:00am at Nashoba Regional High School
 
BSS 8th Grade Girls Orange – Coach Jordan/Mosley
Saturday: 8:00am and 12:00pm, both at Grafton High School
Sunday: 8:00am and 10:00am, both at Nashoba Regional High School
 
BSS HS Girls Blue Select – Coach Mosley
Saturday:  No Games
Sunday: 12:00pm and 2:00pm at Nashoba Regional High School
 
BSS High School Girls Select and Orange/Flyers – Coach Sieurin/Jordan
Saturday:  11:00am at Nashoba Regional High School
Sunday:  10:00am at Grafton High School
 
BSS 4/5th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Asum/Pierre
Saturday: 4:00pm and 6:00pm, both at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday: 12:00pm at Sudbury Fieldhouse
 
BSS 6th Grade Boys Select/Orange (combined) – Coach Nicholas/Pierce
Saturday: 10:00am and 2:00pm, both at St. Mark’s
Sunday:  10:00am at St. Mark’s
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Select – Coach Skaggs
Saturday: 1:00pm at St. Mark’s and 7:00pm at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday: 3:00pm at Nashoba Regional High School
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Parks
Saturday:  8:00am at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday: 11:00am and 2:00pm, both at St. Mark’s
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Gold – Coach St. John
Saturday: 5:00pm and 8:00pm, both at Nashoba Regional High School
Sunday: 3:00pm at Sudbury Fieldhouse
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Blue – Coach Asum
Saturday: 9:00am at St. Mark’s and 4:00pm at Nashoba Regional High School
Sunday: 8:00am and 11:00am both at Sudbury Fieldhouse
 
BSS Middle School Boys –  Coach Pierre
Saturday:  9:00am at Grafton MS then 3:00pm and 7:00pm, both at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday:  No Games
 
BSS 9th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Mosley
Saturday: 9:00am at Grafton High School
Sunday:  3:00pm at Grafton High School
 
Mass Select 9th Grade –  Coach Nicholas
Saturday: 5:00pm and 7:00pm, both at St. Mark’s
Sunday: 9:00am at St. Mark’s
 
BSS 10th Grade Boys Orange – Coaches Giegucz/Pinsonault
Saturday: 9:00am and 12:00pm, both at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday:  1:00pm at Sudbury Fieldhouse
 
Saturday:  3:00pm and 5:00pm, both at Sudbury Fieldhouse
Sunday: 3:00pm at Grafton Middle School
 
BSS HS Jr/Sr Boys Orange – Coach Jordan
Saturday: 9:00am and 7:00pm, both at Grafton High School
Sunday: 1:00pm at Grafton High School