Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tournament Schedule March 31, 2018
The tournament schedule can be found at the following link:
 
GYM LOCATIONS:
Algonquin Regional High School: 79 Bartlett Street, Northborough, MA
 
BSS 5th Grade Girls Orange – Coach Jordan (5th Grade Gold Division)
Saturday: 12:00pm and 2:00pm
 
BSS 6th Grade Girls Orange- Coach Jordan (6th Grade Silver Girls Division)
Saturday: 8:00am and 4:00pm
 
BSS 7th Grade Girls- Coaches Sulmasy (7th Grade Bronze Girls Division)
Saturday: 8:00am and 2:00pm
 
BSS 7th Grade Girls- Coaches Sulmasy (7th Grade Platinum Girls Division)
Saturday: 1:00pm and 3:00pm
 
BSS 8th Grade Girls Orange – Coach Jordan (8th Grade Pink Girls)
Saturday: 5:00pm and 7:00pm
 
BSS HS Girls Blue Select – Coach Mosley (Junior Varsity Silver Girls Division)
Saturday: 4:00pm and 8:00pm
 
BSS High School Girls Select – Coach Sieurin (Varsity American Girls Division)
Saturday: 5:00pm and 7:00pm
 
BSS High School Girls Orange/ Flyers -Coach Jordan (Varsity National Girls Division)
Saturday: 9:00am and 1:00pm
 
BSS 5th Grade Boys Orange – Coaches Pierre/Asum (5th Grade National Division)
Saturday: 9:00am and 1:00pm
 
BSS 6th Grade Boys Select – Coach Nicholas (6th Grade American Division)
Saturday: 9:00am and 2:00pm
 
BSS 6th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Nicholas (6th Grade National Division)
Saturday: 11:00am and 12:00pm
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Select – Coach Skaggs (7th Grade American Division)
Saturday: 4:00pm and 6:00pm
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Parks (7th Grade American Division)
Saturday: 3:00pm and 6:00pm
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Gold – Coach St. John (8th Grade National Division)
Saturday: 8:00am and 12:00pm
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Blue – Coach Asum (8th Grade National Division)
Saturday: 2:00pm and 4:00pm
 
BSS Middle School Boys –  Coach Pierre(7th Grade American Division)
Saturday: 6:00pm and 8:00pm
 
BSS 9th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Mosley (Junior Varsity/National Division)
Saturday: 6:00pm and 8:00pm
 
Mass Select 9th Grade –  Coach Nicholas (Junior Varsity American Division)
Saturday: 5:00pm and 8:00pm
 
BSS 10th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Giegucz/Pinsonault (Junior Varsity American)
Saturday: 7:00pm and 8:00pm
 
Mass Select 10th Grade – Coaches Bauman/Giegucz (Varsity American Division)
Saturday: 9:00am and 1:00pm
 
BSS HS Jr/Sr Boys Orange – Coach Jordan (Varsity National Division)
Saturday: 11:00am and 3:00pm