Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tournament Schedule April 7-8, 2018
The tournament schedule can be found at the following link:
 
GYM LOCATIONS:
Dana Barros Basketball Club: 1776 Washington St, Stoughton, MA
M-Plex: 31 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, MA
Mass Premier Courts: 97 Green Street, Foxboro, MA
Taunton Forekicks: 223 Fremont Street, Taunton, MA
Taunton High School: 50 Williams St, Taunton, MA
The Millworks: 22 Town Farm Road, Westford, MA
 
BSS 4/5th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Asum Boys 4th Division
Saturday: 11:00am and 2:00pm, both at Dana Barros Basketball Club
Sunday: 3:00pm at M-Plex then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS 6th Grade Boys Select/Orange – Coach Nicholas Boys 6th Division
Saturday: 10:00am and 12:00pm, both at The Millworks
Sunday: 8:00am at M-Plex then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Select – Coach Skaggs Boys 7th Division
Saturday: 4:00pm and 6:00pm, both at The Millworks
Sunday: 8:00am at Millworks then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS 7th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Parks Boys 7th Division
Saturday: 4:00pm and 7:00pm, both at Taunton Forekicks
Sunday: 10:00am at Millworks then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Gold – Coach St. John Boys 8th Division
Saturday: 5:00pm and 8:00pm, both at Taunton Forekicks
Sunday: 9am at Dana Barros then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Blue – Coach Asum Boys 8th Division
Saturday: 3:00pm and 5:00pm, both at The Millworks
Sunday: 9am at Mass Premier then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS Middle School Boys –  Coach Pierre Boys 7th Division
Saturday: 12:00pm and 3:00pm, both at Dana Barros Basketball Club
Sunday: 8:00am at Taunton HS then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS 9th Grade Boys Orange – Coach Mosley Boys 9th Division
Saturday: 6:00pm and 8:00pm, both at M-Plex
Sunday: 10am at Mass Premier then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
Mass Select 9th Grade –  Coach Nicholas Boys 9th Division
Saturday: 6:00pm and 8:00pm, both at Dana Barros Basketball Club
Sunday: 11am at Dana Barros then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS 10th Grade Boys Orange – Coaches Giegucz/Pinsonault Boys 10th Division
Saturday: 5:00pm and 7:00pm, both at Taunton High School
Sunday: 11am at Dana Barros then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
Mass Select 10th Grade – Coaches Bauman/Giegucz Boys 10th Division
Saturday: 4:00pm, 7:00pm and 9:00pm, both at M-Plex
Sunday: Check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
Mass Select 11th Grade – Coach Nicholas Boys Vars Division
Saturday: 5:00pm and 9:00pm, both at Dana Barros Basketball Club
Sunday: 12pm at Dana Barros then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play
 
BSS HS Jr/Sr Boys Orange – Coach Jordan Boys Vars Division
Saturday: 4:00pm and 6:00pm, both at Taunton High School
Sunday: 12pm at Dana Barros then check Tourney Machine for possible pool play