Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
BSS/Mass Select Fall 2017 AAU Practice Schedule
September 19, 2017 - November 4, 2017
 
Practice Locations:
Algonquin Regional High School:
79 Bartlett Street, Northborough, MA
Turn left at the end of the driveway and follow the road around to the side of the building, the gym is located on the left side of the main building.
(see map at THIS LINK for exact location)
 
St. Mark's High School:
25 Marlboro Road, Southborough, MA
The gym is located in the athletic building at 41 Marlboro Road (see map at THIS LINK for exact location)
 
Tuesdays 6:30-8:00pm at St. Marks High School
7th Grade Girls Orange/Blue Select- Coach Sulmasy/Asst. Coaches McMenemy and Coffey
4/5thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Richey
Mass Select 9th Grade Boys - Coach Nicholas
 
Tuesdays 8:00-9:30pm at St. Marks High School
Mass Select 10th Grade Boys – Coach Bauman
Mass Select 10th Grade Boys Gold – Coaches Giegucz and Nicholas
 
Wednesdays 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
6thGrade Girls Select/Orange- Coaches Michael Jordan and Daisy Jordan
8/9th Grade Girls Select Orange- Coach Moore
9/10thGrade Girls Select- Coach Mosley
6thGrade Boys Select- Coach Richey
6thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Richey
7thGrade Boys Select- Coach Skaggs
7thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Parks and Coach Skaggs
 
Wednesdays 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
High School Girls Select- Coach Sieurin
Mass Select 8th Grade Boys Blue- Coach Asum
Mass Select 8thGrade Boys Gold - Coach St. John
9thGrade Boys Blue– Coach Dottin
9thGrade Boys Orange– Coach Richey
9thGrade Boys Select– Coaches Mosley and Bergenholtz
10th Grade Boys Select- Coach Giegucz
 
Thursdays from 8:15-9:45pm at St. Marks High School
Mass Select Boys Senior Division- Coach Nicholas
11/12th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Jordan
 
 
BY TEAM:
 
6thGrade Girls Select/Orange- Coaches Michael Jordan and Daisy Jordan
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
7th Grade Girls Orange/Blue Select- Coach Sulmasy/Asst. Coaches McMenemy and Coffey
Tuesdays from 6:30-8:00pm at St. Marks High School
 
8/9th Grade Girls Select Orange- Coach Moore
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
9/10thGrade Girls Select- Coach Mosley
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
High School Girls Select- Coach Sieurin
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
4/5thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Richey
 
6thGrade Boys Select- Coach Richey
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School 
 
6thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Pinsonault
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
7thGrade Boys Select- Coach Skaggs
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
7thGrade Boys Orange- Coach Parks and Coach Skaggs
Wednesdays from 6:15-7:45pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
Mass Select 8th Grade Boys Blue- Coach Asum
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School 
 
Mass Select 8thGrade Boys Gold - Coach St. John
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
Mass Select 9th Grade Boys - Coach Nicholas
Tuesdays from 6:30-8:00pm at St. Marks High School
 
9thGrade Boys Blue– Coach Pinsonault
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
9thGrade Boys Orange– Coach Richey
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
9thGrade Boys Select– Coaches Mosley and Bergenholtz
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
Mass Select 10th Grade Boys – Coach Bauman
Tuesdays from 8:00-9:30pm at St. Marks High School
 
Mass Select 10th Grade Boys Gold – Coaches Giegucz and Nicholas
Tuesdays from 8:00-9:30pm at St. Marks High School
 
10th Grade Boys Select- Coach Giegucz
Wednesdays from 7:45-9:15pm at Algonquin Regional High School
 
Mass Select Boys Senior Division- Coach Nicholas
Thursdays from 8:15-9:45pm at St. Marks High School
 
11/12th Grade Boys Orange- Coach Jordan
Thursdays from 8:15-9:45pm at St. Marks High School